No staff found
Charles Almond
Consultant
Liz Ashford
Legal Assistant
Rebecca Asquith
Legal Support Assistant
Bryn Auger
Legal Support Assistant
Katie Baker
Associate Solicitor
Karen Bell
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Georgia Bennett
Legal Support Assistant
Clare Boote
Legal Secretary
Claudia Booth
Trainee Solicitor
Matte Brasenell
Legal Support Assistant
Melanie Brider-Birch
Legal Support Assistant
Nicholas Bridgewater
Trainee Solicitor
Mandy Brookfield
Litigation Assistant
Louise Browne
Legal Assistant
Amy Burgoyne
Legal Support Assistant
Sophie Burgoyne
Solicitor
Praveen Chaudhari
Partner - Head of Commercial & Agricultural and Residential Property Teams
Karen Clarke
Associate Legal Executive (FCILEX)
Fiona Cooper
Legal Assistant
Steven Corfield
Principal Agricultural Consultant
Hollie Daniels
Legal Support Assistant
Neil Davies
Partner - Head of Court of Protection Team
Emma Deering
Associate Legal Executive (FCILEX)
Isabella Drummond
Paralegal Apprentice
Calum Eagles
Trainee Solicitor
Jennifer Edwards
Associate Solicitor
Paul Ellis
Finance Director & Partner
Kaylee Evans
Legal Assistant
Brian Evans
Managing Partner
Emma Farrington
Solicitor
Bethany Fennell
Debt Recovery Administrator
Vanessa Ford
Legal Assistant
Helen Gale
Legal Support Assistant
Kelly Gibbons
Legal Support Assistant
Natasha Gibbons
Associate Solicitor
Stephanie Gore
Legal Support Assistant
Susan Grazier
Associate Solicitor
Lisa Grimmett
Associate Solicitor
Jemma Groves
Trainee Solicitor
Morgan Hanley
Legal Support Assistant
Afsarah Haque-Hassan
Trainee Solicitor
Sara Harris
Legal Support Assistant
Beth Heath
Partner - Head of Clinical/Medical Negligence Team
Liane Helies
Legal Support Assistant
Kristy Henderson
Legal Assistant
Angharad Hird
Associate Solicitor
Chris Hodgson
Legal Assistant
Sue Hodgson
Partner - Head of Family Law Team
Adam Hodson
Associate Solicitor
Liam Holyhead
Debt Recovery Manager
Val Howard
Legal Secretary
Abigail Huband
Associate Legal Executive (FCILEX)
Kelly Hughes
Legal Support Assistant
Danielle Hughes
Legal Assistant
David Hughes
Costs Manager
Georgina Hughes
Associate Solicitor
Dawn Humphries
Partner - Head of Personal Injury Team
Shelley Hyde-Catton
Legal Support Assistant
Kate Ivey
Legal Assistant (ACILEX)
Tom James
Legal Support Assistant
Alicia Johns
Chartered Legal Executive
Janette Johnston
Senior Conveyancing Assistant
Clare Jones
Legal Support Assistant
Heloise Jones
Residential Conveyancing Support
Emma Jones
Associate Solicitor and Team Leader
Helen Jones
Legal Secretary
Amanda Jones
Marketing Director
Naila Kosser
Legal Executive
Julie Langford
Legal Assistant
Nicola Large
Accounts Manager
Kate Lawson
Associate Solicitor
Emma Lewis
Chartered Legal Executive
Anne Lewis
Associate Legal Executive (FCILEX)
Danielle Lloyd
Legal Support Assistant
Laura Lougher
Associate Solicitor
Sarah Martin
Costs Draftsman
Mandy Mason
Chartered Legal Executive (FCILEX)
Lauren McCarthy
Legal Support Assistant
Tania McGee
Associate Solicitor
John Merry
Senior Partner - Head of Employment Team
Chloe Michie
Legal Assistant
Jane Miles
Associate Solicitor
Jennifer Monaghan
Associate Solicitor
Andrew Morris
Trainee Costs Draftsman
William Morse
Partner - Employment & Education
Emily Mouland
Trainee Solicitor
Ola Muras
Legal Support Assistant
Tom O'Rourke
Senior Compliance Officer
Erin Payne
Legal Support Assistant
Andrew Pegg
Partner - Head of Dispute Resolution Team
Cameron Petch
Paralegal Apprentice
Debbie Ray
Debt Recovery Administrator
Edward Rees
Partner - Head of Private Client Team
Kelly Reynolds
Trainee Solicitor
Zoe Roberts
Associate Solicitor
Staci Robinson
Associate Solicitor
Georgia Rowney
Legal Support Assistant
Sam Russell
Trainee Solicitor
Dani Sharma
Legal Support Assistant
Nicola Simmons
Legal Assistant
Nicole Smith
Legal Support Assistant
Nicola Smith
Legal Support Assistant
Stewart Smith
Associate Solicitor
Phyllis Smith
Senior Litigation Assistant
Alexander Spanner
Solicitor
Sophie Speirs
Trainee Solicitor
Cassie Stocker
Legal Support Assistant
Nosheen Tabassum
Compliance Officer
Morgan Thompson
Legal Assistant
Tim Treherne
Partner - Residential Property Team
Claire Vale
Associate Solicitor
Rowland Waddington
Operations Manager
Carole Walker
Legal Support Assistant
Gráinne Walters
Partner - Head of Corporate & Commercial Team
Mia Williams
Trainee Solicitor
Sioned Williams
Solicitor
Caroline Yorke
Associate Solicitor